Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
02-25
02-26
02-27
02-28
02-29
03-01
03-02
03-03
03-04
03-05
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
03-14
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
KUW Super Cup
23:45 - 02/22
Al Arabi Club
Kazma
V
S
arrow
WAFF Women’s Championshi
00:00 - 02/23
Syrian(w)
Palestine (w)
V
S
arrow
MAR Botola Pro
00:00 - 02/23
IR Tanger
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
V
S
02:00 - 02/23
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
V
S
arrow
ZA League Cup
00:00 - 02/23
AmaZulu
Royal AM
V
S
arrow
INT FRL
00:00 - 02/23
Gibraltar(w)
Liechtenstein (w)
V
S
00:00 - 02/23
Spain U20(w)
Germany (w) U20
V
S
arrow
Women's Four Nations Tournament
00:00 - 02/23
malta(w)
Faroe Islands (w)
V
S
arrow
ROM Liga II
00:30 - 02/23
Concordia Chiajna
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
V
S
arrow
Europa League
00:45 - 02/23
Stade Rennais FC
AC Milan
V
S
00:45 - 02/23
SC Freiburg
Lens
V
S
00:45 - 02/23
Toulouse
Benfica
V
S
00:45 - 02/23
Qarabag
Sporting Braga
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
AS Roma
Feyenoord
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
SCP
Young Boys
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Sparta Praha
Galatasaray
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Marseille
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
V
S
arrow
UEFA ECL
00:45 - 02/23
Ludogorets Razgrad
Servette
V
S
00:45 - 02/23
Dinamo Zagreb
Real Betis
V
S
00:45 - 02/23
FK Bodo/Glimt
AFC Ajax
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Slovan Bratislava
Sturm Graz
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Eintracht Frankfurt
Union Saint-Gilloise
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Ferencvarosi TC
Olympiakos Piraeus
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Legia Warszawa
Molde
V
S
arrow
ISR Alef League
01:00 - 02/23
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Moadon Sport Tira
V
S
01:30 - 02/23
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Maccabi Yavne
V
S
01:30 - 02/23
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
V
S
arrow
AFC champions league
01:00 - 02/23
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Sepahan
V
S
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
01:00 - 02/23
SK Furstenfeld
SC Gleisdorf
V
S
01:30 - 02/23
Psv Eindhoven(w)
Zwolle Women
V
S
arrow
BRA Regional League
01:15 - 02/23
Zumbi EC
CRB U20
V
S
arrow
BEL U21
01:30 - 02/23
RS Waasland Beveren U21
AS Eupen U21
V
S
arrow
GER BAY Premier League
01:30 - 02/23
Arminia Eilendorf
Kohlscheider BC
V
S
arrow
ICE WLC
01:30 - 02/23
Afturelding(w)
Kopavogur Women
V
S
arrow
BRA Campeonato Paraibano
02:00 - 02/23
Sao Paulo Crystal FC
Atletico Cajazeirense PB
V
S
arrow
BOL Primera Division
02:00 - 02/23
Royal Pari FC
Nacional Potosi
V
S
arrow
ICE LC
02:30 - 02/23
Fjolnir
Stjarnan Gardabaer
V
S
arrow
Serie A
02:45 - 02/23
Torino
Lazio
V
S
arrow
ENG Women's North Conference
02:45 - 02/23
Huddersfield(w)
Halifax Town(w)
V
S
arrow
ENLW
02:45 - 02/23
Sheffield(w)
Leek Town Ladies (w)
V
S
02:45 - 02/23
United of Manchester(w)
Chorley (w)
V
S
arrow
IRE Leinster Senior League
03:00 - 02/23
Drogheda Town FC
Dunboyne AFC
V
S
arrow
ARG Reserve League
03:00 - 02/23
San Lorenzo Reserves
Racing Club Reserves
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Instituto AC Cordoba II
Banfield Reserves
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
Estudiantes LP Reserves
Union Santa Fe Reserves
V
S
03:00 - 02/23
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
Platense Reserves
V
S
arrow
Categoría Primera A
04:00 - 02/23
Deportes Tolima
Atletico Bucaramanga
V
S
arrow
CRC 2.Liga
04:00 - 02/23
Guadalupe FC
Municipal Turrialba
V
S
arrow
HOR L
04:00 - 02/23
Genesis de Comayagua
Motagua Reserves
V
S